Sob 06.08.2022
1 kolejka spotkań
Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój
5
Dalin Myślenice
2
Śro 10.08.2022
2 kolejka spotkań
Dalin Myślenice
3
Słomniczanka Słomniki
0
Sob 13.08.2022
3 kolejka spotkań
Barciczanka Barcice
2
Dalin Myślenice
1
Sob 20.08.2022
4 kolejka spotkań
Dalin Myślenice
0
Orzeł Ryczów
3
Śro 24.08.2022
5 kolejka spotkań
Radziszowianka Radziszów
0
Dalin Myślenice
0
Sob 27.08.2022
6 kolejka spotkań
Dalin Myślenice
3
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
1
Sob 03.09.2022
7 kolejka spotkań
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
3
Dalin Myślenice
0
Sob 10.09.2022
8 kolejka spotkań
Dalin Myślenice
6
Limanovia Limanowa
0
Sob 17.09.2022
9 kolejka spotkań
CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko
1
Dalin Myślenice
3
Sob 24.09.2022
10 kolejka spotkań
Dalin Myślenice
1
LKS Jawiszowice
4
Sob 01.10.2022
11 kolejka spotkań
Unia Oświęcim
2
Dalin Myślenice
3
Sob 08.10.2022
12 kolejka spotkań
Glinik Gorlice
3
Dalin Myślenice
1
Sob 15.10.2022
13 kolejka spotkań
Dalin Myślenice
1
Bruk-Bet II Termalica Nieciecza
0
Sob 22.10.2022
14 kolejka spotkań
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
4
Dalin Myślenice
4
Sob 29.10.2022
15 kolejka spotkań
Dalin Myślenice
2
Poprad I Muszyna
2
Sob 05.11.2022
16 kolejka spotkań
Wolski Lubań Maniowy
2
Dalin Myślenice
1
Pią 11.11.2022
17 kolejka spotkań
Dalin Myślenice
3
Beskid Andrychów
2
Sob 18.03.2023
18 kolejka spotkań
Dalin Myślenice
1
Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój
0
Sob 25.03.2023
19 kolejka spotkań
Słomniczanka Słomniki
0
Dalin Myślenice
3*
Sob 01.04.2023
20 kolejka spotkań
Dalin Myślenice
0
Barciczanka Barcice
0
Czw 06.04.2023
21 kolejka spotkań
Orzeł Ryczów
2
Dalin Myślenice
1
Sob 15.04.2023
22 kolejka spotkań
Dalin Myślenice
1
Radziszowianka Radziszów
3
Sob 22.04.2023
23 kolejka spotkań
Dalin Myślenice
1
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
4
Sob 29.04.2023
24 kolejka spotkań
Dalin Myślenice
0
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
2
Śro 03.05.2023
25 kolejka spotkań
Limanovia Limanowa
2
Dalin Myślenice
1
Nie 07.05.2023
26 kolejka spotkań
Dalin Myślenice
4
CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko
4
Sob 13.05.2023
27 kolejka spotkań
LKS Jawiszowice
0
Dalin Myślenice
2
Sob 20.05.2023
28 kolejka spotkań
Dalin Myślenice
4
Unia Oświęcim
4
Nie 28.05.2023
29 kolejka spotkań
Dalin Myślenice
0
Glinik Gorlice
0
Nie 04.06.2023
30 kolejka spotkań
Bruk-Bet II Termalica Nieciecza
5
Dalin Myślenice
1
Czw 08.06.2023
31 kolejka spotkań
Dalin Myślenice
4
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
1
Nie 11.06.2023
32 kolejka spotkań
Poprad I Muszyna
1
Dalin Myślenice
3
Sob 17.06.2023
33 kolejka spotkań
Dalin Myślenice
0
Wolski Lubań Maniowy
0
Nie 25.06.2023
34 kolejka spotkań
Beskid Andrychów
0
Dalin Myślenice
0
Pierwsza drużyna
A2 Junior starszy
D2 Młodzik młodszy
B1 Junior młodszy
F2 Żak młodszy
C1 Trampkarz starszy
IV liga małopolska gr. zachód
P | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orzeł Ryczów | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2 | Pcimianka Pcim | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
3 | Słomniczanka Słomniki | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
4 | Czarni Staniątki | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
5 | Orzeł Piaski Wielkie | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
6 | Dalin Myślenice | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
7 | MKP Unia Oświęcim | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
8 | Skawinka Skawina | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
9 | Clepardia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
10 | Sokół Kocmyrzów | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
11 | LKS Rajsko | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
12 | LKS Jawiszowice | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
13 | Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
14 | MKS Trzebinia | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
15 | LKS WIŚLANIE Jaśkowice | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
16 | Wisła II Kraków II | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
17 | Cracovia II Kraków II | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
18 | Beskid Andrychów | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||